A Night of QBDYS!
Monday, June 14, 2010 @ 1:42 PM | 0 notes

haha angeline i hope you're wondering what's QBDYS! too bad i'm not gonna tell you! nani nani boo boo!
going for street sales on 25! wheeee:)
ahhh need to memorise meiguihua song by tmr!!! nooooo~
bishhhh
bishhhh
i love this word
omg so many ppl are talking to me on msn now
i'm getting a headache from all the flashing orange lights... and the sounds.
booo
bye
gonna chat le:)
this post is rubbish
oh ya!
i read on the news that in indonesia, a two year old boy smokes 40 cigarettes a day! cool?!
and the picture is of a boy sitting on a toy car and his hand is holding a cigarette. so he smokessss super heavily.
yay this post is not crap anymore! got a shocking story. to shock your hearts!! boom!
ding! gotta go!
byeee my darlings!
the teenage witch.