I AM SOLID KAY
Sunday, January 9, 2011 @ 12:56 PM | 0 notes



my sis calls me a bucket of pee cos i called her a pile of shit.

AND THAT'S TOTALLY UNFAIR COS THIS MEANS I'M LIQUID.

HAHAHA BTW, I DECIDED THAT I NEED TO POO COS I HAVEN'T POOED FOR LIKE 3 DAYS ALR.

my poo bladder has problems. i need to eat bananas.
MY dad asked me what i wanna do on my birthday. then i thought of inviting my friends over, but then later i rmb how boring it would be cos my house is boring other than the x-box 360. so i just said: HANS/NEW YORK NEW YORK & MAHJONG. lol mahjong can be with anyone i don't mind aunties or uncles that i dunno know. as long as i can play.